aktive Spotter
Tagesausgabe
Tagesausgabe
Registrieren
Mittel

Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική)

📏
10.0 km Entfernung
2h 30min Geschätzte Dauer
Mittel Schwierigkeit
🔄
Rundwanderweg Routentyp

Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) is a 10.0 km Hiking hiking trail covering an interesting stretch of countryside.

This 10.0 km route makes for a full-day commitment — bring sufficient food and water. Plan for around 2 hours and 14 minutes on the trail.

Laid out as a circular walk, this trail finishes exactly where it begins — no need to arrange transport back or retrace your steps.

Höhenprofil
Laden…

Wegpunkte

5 Punkte entlang der Route
A
Start
0 km 41.1011°, 23.6492°
1
2
3
B
Ziel
10.0 km 41.1011°, 23.6491°

Bewertungen

Noch keine Bewertungen.
Anmelden, um eine Bewertung zu schreiben

Häufig gestellte Fragen

What is the total distance of Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική)?
The total distance of Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) is 10.0 km.
What is the estimated walking time for Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική)?
The estimated walking time for Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) is approximately 2h 30min.
Is Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) a loop trail?
Yes, Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) is a round walk that starts and finishes at the same point — no return transport needed.
Where does Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) start?
Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) starts near coordinates 41.1011, 23.6492.
What fitness level is needed for Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική)?
Νέο Σούλι - Χιονοχώρι (κυκλική) is rated moderate. Reasonable fitness and suitable footwear are advised.