· Local
Fácil
Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus
📏
1.3 km
Distancia
⏱
20 min
Duración estimada
⛰
Fácil
Dificultad
➡
Lineal
Tipo de ruta
Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus is a 1.3 km Local Hiking hiking route.
A compact 1.3 km route ideal for a relaxed morning out. At an easy pace, plan for about 18 minutes.
This is a point-to-point route, running from one location to another. Plan ahead for return transport, or consider reversing the route on your way back.
This is a Local Walking Network (LWN) trail — a community-level route perfect for exploring the immediate surroundings, popular with locals and visitors alike.
Perfil de elevación
Cargando datos de elevación…
No hay datos de elevación disponibles para esta ruta.
↑ Desnivel positivo total
↓ Desnivel negativo total
Punto más alto
Punto más bajo
Datos de elevación SRTM a través de OpenTopoData (conjunto de datos abierto).
Mapa
Ver en OSM →Cargando…
Puntos del recorrido
5 puntos a lo largo de la rutaA
Inicio
B
Final
Fotos
Todavía no hay fotos para esta ruta.
Reseñas
Todavía no hay reseñas.
Inicia sesión para escribir una reseña
Preguntas frecuentes
How long is the Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus hiking route?
Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus is 1.3 km long.
How much time should I allow for Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus?
Most walkers allow around 20 min for Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus at a comfortable pace.
Is Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus a circular or linear route?
Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus is a linear route, not a loop. Return transport from the finish point is recommended.
Where does Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus start?
Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus starts near coordinates 47.8994, 8.4972.
Is Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus suitable for beginners?
Yes, Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus is beginner-friendly. It is an easy walk suitable for most fitness levels.
Who maintains the Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus trail?
Wolfsbühl - Hausen vor Wald Rathaus is maintained and managed by Schwarzwaldverein.